Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Elaine Ms. Elaine
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-0796-8180116 Email:info@jashxl.com
Home > Recommended
Professional Manufacturer for Spearmint Essential Oil 100% natural pure cosmetic grade lavender oil supply to Christmas Island Exporter

Professional Manufacturer for Spearmint Essential Oil 100% natural pure cosmetic grade lavender oil supply to Christmas Island Exporter

Professional Manufacturer for Spearmint Essential Oil 100% natural pure cosmetic grade lavender oil supply to Christmas Island Exporter
Contact Now
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags

Our goal is to satisfy our customers by offering golden service, good price and high quality for Lavender Oil Benefits for Skin,Essential Oils Uses,Lavender Essential Oil. Now we have extensive goods source as well as price tag is our advantage. Welcome to inquire about our products and solutions.

Professional Manufacturer for Spearmint Essential Oil 100% natural pure cosmetic grade lavender oil supply to Christmas Island Exporter

Lavender oil is extracted mostly from the flowers of the lavender plant, primarily through steam distillation. The flowers of lavender are fragrant in nature and have been used for making potpourri for centuries. Traditionally, lavender essential oil has also been used in making perfumes. The oil is very useful in aromatherapy and many aromatic preparations and combinations are made using lavender oil.

 



Lavender Oil Benefits & Functions:

Reduces mental stress and anxiety;

Increases cognitive;

Treats acne and hair loss;

Improves blood circulation;

Helps in treating insomnia;

Promote the body to absorb oxygen, promote blood circulation, enhance immunity and functional vitality;
Prevention of nausea and dizziness, ease anxiety and neurotic migraine, prevent cold;

 

lavender oil
Lavender Oil Main Application:

Widely used in massage oil, daily flavor, additive for cologne perfume and other cosmetics,Also for food and tobacco flavor.

Lavender oil blends well with many other essential oils including cedarwood, pine, clary sage, geranium, and nutmeg. Today, lavender essential oil is frequently used in various forms including aromatherapy oil, gels, infusion, lotion, and soaps.


"We've been convinced that with joint efforts, the enterprise between us will bring us mutual benefits. We could guarantee you item excellent and aggressive price tag for 100% natural pure cosmetic grade lavender oil. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Equatorial Guinea,Malawi,Germany. With the advanced workshop professional design team and strict quality control system based on mid- to high-end marked as our marketing positioning our products are fast selling onto European and American markets with our own brands such as below Deniya Qingsiya and Yisilanya.

Buyer Reviews
Other Products

You May Like

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Elaine
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Productslist

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry